Advertisement

Transformers TCG Tournaments Results

SDBG ll

1st Chromedome Clobber Steffon Pinckey
2nd Shadow Perceptor Tim Teo
3rd Horri Quake Bilmoo
4th Bold Sky Fangry David Burgos
5th Fortress Maximus Tim Albrecht
6th Cars Austen Stewart
7th Metroplex Ozzy
8th Wreckers Kup Thomas Jempty

SDot Battlegroundz 1

1st Shadow Perceptor Timothy Teo
2nd Chromedome Steffon Pinckney
3rd Horri Quake Vin De
4th Cars Lachlan Wallace

EotM 4 Team Tournament

1st Galaxy Prime Steffon Pinckney
1st Fortress Maximus Christian Young
1st Chromedome Andrew Nixt
1st Perceptor Kup Dan Arnold
2nd Chromedome David Burgos
2nd Cars Adam Edgmond
2nd Fortress Maximus Dzintars Grinfelds
2nd Battlefield Legend BJ

Alpha Trion Season One Invitational

1st Horri Quake Christian Young
2nd Jetfire Dan Arnold
3rd Horri Quake Clayton Stauffer
4th Demolisher Henri Yandell
5th Dinobots Richard Wyatt
6th Perceptor Fangry Marcus Javier
7th Perceptor Pounce Gary Hogan
8th Perceptor Pounce Kye Huynh

Freedom Cup 3

1st Quake Fangry Christian Young
2nd Chromedome Steffon Pinckney
3rd Shadow Bull Henri Yandell
4th Fangry Quake Eugene Guevarra
5th Perceptor Pounce Marcus Romeo Tantengco Javier
6th Daring Escape Cars Carl Endres
7th Cars Brad Weaver
8th Springer OA Eric Johnson

Eye of the Matrix 3: Origins

1st Cars Timothy Teo
2nd Bugs Alexander Sze
3rd Bugs David Burgos
4th Metroplex Eric Gutierrez
5th Cars Austen Stewart
6th Sentinels Darius Cheok
7th Razorclaw Aggro Ansel Cox
8th Sentinels Alvin Chia

Eye of the Matrix 2

1st Chromedome Kup Steffon Pinckney
2nd Demolisher Lionizer David Burgos
3rd Sringer Brawn Carl Endres
4th Jetire Planes Wayne Wong
5th Fangry Brawn Brad Weaver
6th Aerialbots Andre Ang
7th Insecticons Alexander Sze
8th Jetfire Planes Shawn Yap

Titans of Siege (waves 3-5)

1st Clobber Bull Andrew Nixt
2nd Perceptor Nighracer Nicholas Steer
3rd Shockwave Jon Palmer
4th Quake Bull Kyle Peterson
5th Springer Escape Neil Mohlman
6th Chromedome Joe Tarleton
7th Fangry Bull Tim Teo
8th Quake Fangry Schenwu

Team PTSD: Eye of the Matrix

1st Fangry Bull David Burgos
2nd Shadow Perceptor Steffon Pinckney
3rd Sergeant Cog Kent Summerour
3rd Megatron Fangry Yan Wei Lew
5th Car Quake Mark Clay
5th Springer Fangry Dan Gailis
5th Fangry Bull Timothy Teo
5th Shadow Percpetor Wayne Wong